2019-20 Colonial Hockey Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
November
Fri. 1 Aurora   Nichols   TBA
  U. of New England   Southern Me.   4:00 PM
  Becker   Chatham   6:40 PM
  Salve Regina   William Smith   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Aurora   Nichols   TBA
  Southern Me.   Endicott   3:00 PM
  Becker   Chatham   3:40 PM
  Salve Regina   William Smith   4:00 PM
Fri. 8 Nichols *   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Becker *   Salve Regina   7:00 PM
Sat. 9 Endicott *   Nichols   6:40 PM
  Salve Regina *   Becker   6:40 PM
Tue. 12 Endicott   Norwich   7:00 PM
Fri. 15 U. of New England *   Nichols   3:40 PM
  Endicott *   Becker   7:10 PM
Sat. 16 Becker *   Endicott   6:30 PM
  Nichols *   U. of New England   7:00 PM
Fri. 22 Becker *   U. of New England   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Nichols   Suffolk   7:45 PM
Sat. 23 Endicott *   Salve Regina   2:00 PM
  U. of New England *   Becker   6:40 PM
Tue. 26 Nichols   Johnson & Wales (RI)   5:55 PM
  U. of New England   Salem St.   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Wesleyan (Conn.)   7:00 PM
  Williams   Endicott   7:00 PM
 
December
Tue. 3 Connecticut Col.   Salve Regina   7:00 PM
Fri. 6 U. of New England *   Salve Regina   2:00 PM
  Nichols *   Becker   7:10 PM
Sat. 7 Salve Regina *   U. of New England   4:00 PM
  Endicott   Stevenson   7:00 PM
  Becker *   Nichols   7:40 PM
Sun. 8 Endicott   Stevenson   2:00 PM
Tue. 10 Nichols   Mass.-Boston   7:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 3 Salve Regina   New England Col.   4:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Nichols   5:30 PM
  @ Boston, Mass.
  U. of New England   Saint Michael's   7:00 PM
Sat. 4 U. of New England   Saint Michael's   1:00 PM
  Hamilton   Endicott   3:00 PM
  New England Col.   Salve Regina   7:00 PM
Sun. 5 Hamilton   Endicott   2:30 PM
Fri. 10 U. of New England   SUNY Potsdam   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Johnson & Wales (RI)   3:55 PM
  Becker   New England Col.   4:00 PM
  Castleton   Nichols   6:45 PM
Sat. 11 New England Col.   Becker   1:20 PM
  Middlebury   Endicott   3:00 PM
  U. of New England   SUNY Canton   4:00 PM
  Castleton   Nichols   4:40 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Salve Regina   7:00 PM
Wed. 15 Castleton   Becker   7:10 PM
Fri. 17 Southern Me.   Becker   2:00 PM
  Endicott *   U. of New England   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Nichols   6:40 PM
Sat. 18 Becker   Southern Me.   1:00 PM
  U. of New England *   Endicott   3:00 PM
  Nichols *   Salve Regina   5:00 PM
Tue. 21 Wesleyan (Conn.)   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Southern Me.   U. of New England   7:00 PM
Fri. 24 Endicott *   Salve Regina   7:00 PM
  U. of New England *   Becker   7:10 PM
Sat. 25 Becker *   U. of New England   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Endicott   6:15 PM
Tue. 28 U. of New England   Colby   4:30 PM
Fri. 31 Becker *   Nichols   3:40 PM
  Salve Regina *   U. of New England   4:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 U. of New England *   Salve Regina   4:00 PM
  Nichols *   Becker   4:30 PM
Fri. 7 Becker *   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Nichols *   U. of New England   7:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Salve Regina   7:15 PM
Sat. 8 Endicott *   Becker   6:40 PM
  U. of New England *   Nichols   7:40 PM
Tue. 11 Bowdoin   U. of New England   7:00 PM
Fri. 14 Endicott *   Nichols   6:40 PM
  Salve Regina *   Becker   7:10 PM
Sat. 15 Nichols *   Endicott   3:00 PM
  Becker *   Salve Regina   7:00 PM
Fri. 21 Becker   Anna Maria   7:00 PM
  @NESC
  Nichols *   Salve Regina   7:00 PM
  U. of New England *   Endicott   7:15 PM
Sat. 22 Endicott *   U. of New England   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Nichols   4:40 PM
  Anna Maria   Becker   6:40 PM
Wed. 26 Endicott %   CHC Playoffs   TBA
Sat. 29 Endicott %   CHC Semifinals   TBA
 
March
Sat. 7 Endicott %   CHC Championship   TBA
* Conference
% Post season